Robert MorseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Alan Morse

Birth Place: Newton, MA

Birthday: May 18, 1931, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matthew McConaughey, Woody Harrelson
How Emmy's Controversial Category Choices Paid Off, and This Year's Other Trivia

According to the Emmy Awards ballot, True Detective isn't a miniseries, but Fargo and Amer…

The Bachelorette
Top Moments: Mad Men's Sweet Send-Off and Bachelorette's Dirty Dance

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Comeback: On the premiere of So You Think Y…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 6:00am
Mad MenTomorrowland(Season 4, Episode 13) AMC

In the Season 4 finale, a surprising opportunity rears its head for both Don and Peggy, leaving them with life-altering decisions to make.

Sun Mar 1 7:00am
Mad MenA Little Kiss(Season 5, Episode 1) AMC

Part 1 of 2. Don is greeted with a surprise; Roger and Pete clash; and Joan has a run-in with a houseguest.

Sun Mar 1 8:00am
Mad MenA Little Kiss(Season 5, Episode 2) AMC

Conclusion. Don is greeted with a surprise; Roger and Pete clash; and Joan has a run-in with a houseguest.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop