Robert MontgomeryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Montgomery Jr.

Birth Place: Fishkill Landing, New York, United States

Birthday: May 21, 1904, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop