Robert Montgomery Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Montgomery

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Montgomery Jr.

Birth Place: Fishkill Landing, New York, United States

Birthday: May 21, 1904, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Audrey Totter
Lady in the Lake Actress Audrey Toter Dies at 95

Audrey Totter, a 1940s noir actress who appeared in Lady in the Lake, passed away Thursday at West H…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 12:45pm
Yellow Jack TCM

In turn-of-the-century Cuba, U.S. Marine Major Walter Reed spearheads a campaign to eradicate a yellow fever outbreak.