Robert Guillaume Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Guillaume

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Peter Williams

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: November 30, 1927, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Inga Swenson, James Noble, Caroline McWilliams, Robert Guillame and Missy Gold
Benson Actress Caroline McWilliams Dead at 64

Actress Caroline McWilliams died last week. She was 64 years old. McWilliams, whose film and TV care…

Rene Auberjonois, <EM>Boston Legal</EM>
Rene Auberjonois: From Benson to Boston

Before "snark" was even a word, Rene Auberjonois was wonderfully full of it as Clayton Runnymede End…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 10:05am
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Wed Apr 8 11:35am
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Thu Apr 9 5:00am
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.