Robert Goulet Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Goulet

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Gerard Goulet

Birth Place: Lawrence, MA

Birthday: November 26, 1933, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 12:45pm
Atlantic City SUNDe

Lou, an aging low-level mobster, falls for a young casino dealer who finds herself in possession of illegal substances after her husband botched a drug deal with gangsters. Shaken out of his humdrum life, Lou decides to help her out of her predicament.

Thu Apr 2 7:30am
Atlantic City SUNDe

Lou, an aging low-level mobster, falls for a young casino dealer who finds herself in possession of illegal substances after her husband botched a drug deal with gangsters. Shaken out of his humdrum life, Lou decides to help her out of her predicament.

Wed Apr 8 5:00pm
Boy Meets WorldThe Thrilla in Phila(Season 2, Episode 21) ABCFAM

Cory's bullied into joining his school's wrestling team. With cameos by Robert Goulet, Yasmine Bleeth and pro wrestler Vader. Griff: Adam Scott. Joey: Blake Soper. Matt: Jared Murphy. Candy: Kelly Packard. Savage: Charles Carpenter. Topanga: Danielle Fis (more…)

Thu Apr 9 10:30pm
The SimpsonsSpringfield (Or, How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love Legalized Gambling) FXX

Legalized gambling comes to Springfield, and Marge becomes addicted; Robert Goulet entertains at Bart's casino for kids. Julie Kavner, Harry Shearer.