Robert GouletCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Gerard Goulet

Birth Place: Lawrence, MA

Birthday: November 26, 1933, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2005
Performer
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Voice
1993
Voice
1993
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1985
Actor
1981
Actor
1978
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1962

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop