Robert Goulet Celebrity Watchlist

Robert Goulet

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Gerard Goulet

Birth Place: Lawrence, MA

Birthday: November 26, 1933, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating: