Robert Goulet Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Gerard Goulet

Birth Place: Lawrence, MA

Birthday: November 26, 1933, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robert Goulet by Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
Singer Robert Goulet Dead at 73

Singer Robert Goulet, whose career was launched in 1960 with Broadway's Camelot, died on T…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 12:30am
Boy Meets WorldThe Thrilla in Phila(Season 2, Episode 21) ABCFAM

Cory's bullied into joining his school's wrestling team. With cameos by Robert Goulet, Yasmine Bleeth and pro wrestler Vader. Griff: Adam Scott. Joey: Blake Soper. Matt: Jared Murphy. Candy: Kelly Packard. Savage: Charles Carpenter. Topanga: Danielle Fis (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop