Robert Forster Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Wallace Foster Jr.

Birth Place: Rochester, NY

Birthday: July 13, 1941, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Voice-overs, Motivational speaker

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: