Robert EvansCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert J. Shapera

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 29, 1930, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Robert Evans Photos

  • Lara Flynn Boyle and Robert Evans - "After the Sunset" Los Angeles Premiere - 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Robert Evans and Rebecca Gayheart - "After the Sunset" premiere, Nov. 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop