Robert EvansCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert J. Shapera

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 29, 1930, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Writer
2011
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Voice
2000
Actor
1999
Producer
1999
Producer
1997
Producer
1996
Producer
1995
Producer
1993
Producer
1990
Producer
1984
Producer
1980
Producer
1980
Producer
1979
Producer
1977
Producer
1976
Producer
1974
Actor
1951
Actor
1945
Actor
1937

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop