Robert DuvallCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Selden Duvall

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 5, 1931, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Live Emmy Blog

Sep 17, 2007 1:21 AM EDT

Live Emmy Blog

Sep 17, 2007 1:01 AM EDT

Robert Duvall, <EM>Broken Trail</EM>
Trail Leads Robert Duvall Back to TV

Jun 22, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop