Robert Downey Jr. Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert John Downey Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 4, 1965, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (621 ratings)

Your Rating:

Behati Prinsloo and Adam Levine
Adam Levine Marries Behati Prinsloo

Jul 20, 2014 11:43 AM EDT

Show More