Robert CulpCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Martin Culp

Birth Place: Berkeley, CA

Birthday: August 16, 1930, Leo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bill Cosby
10 Things We Learned From Bill Cosby's New Biography

Cosby: His Life and Times, Mark Whitaker's comprehensive biography of Bill Cosby, hits sto…

The Greatest American Hero
Greatest American Hero Worship on July 4th

From 1981 to '83, The Greatest American Hero made a generation believe a man could fly — e…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 12:10pm
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Thu Feb 5 5:05am
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Sat Feb 7 8:00pm
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop