Robert Adamson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Gillespie Adamson IV

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: July 11, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robert Adamson Photos

  • Lincoln Heights - Season 2, "Flashpoint" - Robert Adamson as Charles, Erica Hubbard as Cassie
    Photo By: Joel Warren/ABC Family
  • Lincoln Heights - Season 2, "Flashpoint" - Erica Hubbard as Cassie Sutton, Robert Adamson as Charles
    Photo By: Joel Warren/ABC Family
  • Lincoln Heights - Mishon Ratliff, Nicki Micheaux, Russell Hornsby, Erica Hubbard, Rhyon Nicole Brown, Robert Adamson
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Lincoln Heights - Robert Adamson, Erica Hubbard, Mishon Ratliff, Rhyon Nicole Brown, Nicki Micheaux, Russell Hornsby, Michael Reilly Burke
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Lincoln Heights - Robert Adamson as Charles
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Lincoln Heights - Robert Adamson as Charles, Erica Hubbard as Cassie Sutton
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop