Robert AdamsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Gillespie Adamson IV

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: July 11, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jacob Young, Linsey Godfrey
Exclusive: Look Who's Showing Up for The Young and the Restless Fashion Show

Make it work! CBS's The Young and the Restless is gearing up for a big spring fashion show…

Sharon Case
Exclusive: New Young and the Restless Head Writer Josh Griffith Talks About the Future

The CBS-Sony soap The Young and the Restless owed Josh Griffith a huge debt of gratitude w…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 8:00pm
Princess Protection Program DISNEY

Uplifting comedy about a teen princess (Demi Lovato) who is whisked away from her tiny nation during a military coup and relocated to rural Louisiana, where she rooms with a local girl (Selena Gomez) and tries to fit in at school until it is safe for her t (more…)

Tue Feb 3 3:00pm
Princess Protection Program DISNEY

Uplifting comedy about a teen princess (Demi Lovato) who is whisked away from her tiny nation during a military coup and relocated to rural Louisiana, where she rooms with a local girl (Selena Gomez) and tries to fit in at school until it is safe for her t (more…)

Shop