Robbie Kay Celebrity Watchlist

Robbie Kay

Birth Name: Robert Andrew Kay

Birth Place: Lyminton, Hampshire, England

Birthday: September 13, 1995, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(19 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Greg Germann

Once Upon a Time Casts Greg Germann for a Devilishly Mysterious Role

Once Upon a Time could be getting ready for one hellish trip if our suspicions prove correct. The fantasy drama has cast Ally McBeal's Greg Germann in a mysterious role for the second half of Season 5, TVGuide.com has confirmed. According to TVLine,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides - Trailer 2
02:20 — Jack Sparrow and Barbossa embark on a quest to find the elusive fountain of youth, only to discover that Blackbeard and his daughter are after it too.
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides - Trailer 1
01:01 — Jack Sparrow and Barbossa embark on a quest to find the elusive fountain of youth, only to discover that Blackbeard and his daughter are after it too.
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides - Teaser
02:28 — Captain Jack Sparrow finds himself on an unexpected journey to the fabled Fountain of Youth when a woman from his past forces him aboard the Queen Ann (more…)
A Destined Encounter
01:55 — After saving Luke's life, Malina and Luke form an unlikely partnership.

More NewsSee all »

Judith Shekoni and  Zachary Levi, <em>Heroes Reborn</em>
Will Heroes Reborn Revive the Franchise?

See how the show plans to recapture its former glory

Zachary Levi, Heroes Reborn
Watch the Exclusive Extended Trailer for Heroes Reborn

Plus: Scoop on the show's video game tie-in

<em>Heroes Reborn</em>
Heroes Reborn: Meet the New Characters!

Check out these new posters

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Andrew Kay
  • Birth Place: Lyminton, Hampshire, England
  • Birthday: September 13, 1995, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay