Robbie ColtraneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Robert McMillan

Birth Place: Rutherglen, Scotland

Birthday: March 30, 1950, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 7:00pm
National Lampoon's European Vacation IFC

A family led by a maladroit man win an all-expense-paid trip overseas, and bumble their way through Europe leaving a path of destruction in their wake.

Sat Feb 28 6:50am
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire MAXe

In the fourth installment of the series, a surprised Harry is chosen as Hogwarts' representative in the incredibly challenging Triwizard Tournament, in which he must survive "three extremely dangerous tasks." Besides dealing with dragons and romance, Harry (more…)

Thu Mar 5 3:35am
From HellNew ENC

Johnny Depp plays an opium-addicted inspector who uses his clairvoyant powers to try to track down Jack the Ripper in 19th-century London. Heather Graham, Ian Holm, Ian Richardson, Robbie Coltrane, Lesley Sharp. Directed by Albert and Allen Hughes.

Shop