Robbie Amell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Patrick Amell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 21, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (100 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More