Robbie Amell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Patrick Amell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 21, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (100 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Remarks by
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007