Robbie Amell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Patrick Amell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 21, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (100 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victor Garber, Robbie Amell
The Flash Adds Victor Garber As the Other Half of Firestorm

Robbie Amell has found his other half. Victor Garber has joined The Flash as the Firestorm…

Robbie Amell and Italia Ricci
Robbie Amell and Italia Ricci Are Engaged

Former Tomorrow Person and future Flash star Robbie Amell is officially off the market! Th…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 9:00pm
Modern FamilyCloset? You'll Love It!New(Season 6, Episode 17) ABC

Jay and Claire shoot a commercial for Pritchett Closets to counter a rival's splashy ad, but dad and daughter have conflicting creative visions. Meanwhile, Phil, Luke and Manny try to take down a Peeping Tom's drone that's spying on a sunbathing Gloria; Ca (more…)

Mon Mar 9 8:35am
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 HBO2

The Baker family's vacation turns into a comical competition with a rival clan in this sequel.

Tue Mar 10 8:00pm
The FlashCrazy for You(Season 1, Episode 12) CW

Caitlin takes Barry out to a local karaoke bar to help them both find new loves. Caitlin strikes out but Barry meets a sports reporter and asks her out for a date. Meanwhile, Cisco considers Hartley's dangerous offer; and the team search for Shawna, a meta (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop