Robbie Amell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Patrick Amell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 21, 1988, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (100 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victor Garber, Robbie Amell
The Flash Adds Victor Garber As the Other Half of Firestorm

Robbie Amell has found his other half. Victor Garber has joined The Flash as the Firestorm…

Robbie Amell and Italia Ricci
Robbie Amell and Italia Ricci Are Engaged

Former Tomorrow Person and future Flash star Robbie Amell is officially off the market! Th…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 8:35am
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 HBO2e

The Baker family's vacation turns into a comical competition with a rival clan in this sequel.

Tue Mar 10 8:00pm
The FlashCrazy for You(Season 1, Episode 12) CW

Caitlin takes Barry out to a local karaoke bar to help them both find new loves. Caitlin strikes out but Barry meets a sports reporter and asks her out for a date. Meanwhile, Cisco considers Hartley's dangerous offer; and the team search for Shawna, a meta (more…)

Mon Mar 16 2:00pm
How I Met Your MotherA Change of Heart(Season 6, Episode 18) FX

Barney realizes he has heartfelt affection for Nora, and he thinks that something is wrong with him; and Robin dates a guy who acts like a dog.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop