Rob Zombie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Bartleh Cummings

Birth Place: Haverhill, MA

Birthday: January 12, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Rock singer, Director, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob Zombie Photos

  • Going to Pieces: The Rise and Fall of the Slasher Film - Rob Zombie on set
    Photo By: Hamilton/Starz Entertainment, LLC

Related Galleries

Our Favorite Pop Culture Zombies

18 Photos | Oct 29, 2010