Rob Zombie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Bartleh Cummings

Birth Place: Haverhill, MA

Birthday: January 12, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Rock singer, Director, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop