Rob Zombie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Bartleh Cummings

Birth Place: Haverhill, MA

Birthday: January 12, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Rock singer, Director, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Apr 13 12:00am
Slither Syfy

A small town is invaded by slimy, flesh-eating parasites from outer space in this gory and goofy horror-comedy. Nathan Fillion, Elizabeth Banks, Gregg Henry, Michael Rooker. Directed by James Gunn.

Mon Apr 13 4:00pm
Slither Syfy

A small town is invaded by slimy, flesh-eating parasites from outer space in this gory and goofy horror-comedy. Nathan Fillion, Elizabeth Banks, Gregg Henry, Michael Rooker. Directed by James Gunn.