Rob ZombieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Bartleh Cummings

Birth Place: Haverhill, MA

Birthday: January 12, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Rock singer, Director, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Judge
2014
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Judge
2013
Guest
2013
Director
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Director
2012
Director
2012
Producer
2012
Writer
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Director
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Writer
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Director
2009
Music Director
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Music/Lyrics Composer
2008
Director
2007
Writer
2007
Producer
2007
Director
2007
Performer
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2005
Producer
2005
Director
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Musical Composer
2003
Director
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop