Rob Thomas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Kelly Thomas

Birth Place: Landstuhl, West Germany

Birthday: February 14, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob Thomas Photos

  • The Voice - Season 3 - "Live Results Show" - Matchbox 20, Trevin Hunte and Nicholas David
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 3 - "Live Results Show" - Trevin Hunte, Nicholas David and Matchbox 20
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 3 - "Live Results Show" - Trevin Hunte, Rob Thomas and Nicholas David
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 3 - "Live Results Show" - Matchbox 20
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 3 - "The Battles Continue" - Daniel Rosa, Alexix Marceauz, Rob Thomas and Cee Lo Green
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 3 - "The Battles Continue" - Emily Earle, Mackenzie Bourg, Cee Lo Green, Rob Thomas and Paul Mirkovich
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 3 - " The Battles Premiere" - Rob Thomas
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 3 - " The Battles Premiere" - Rob Thomas and Cee Lo Green
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop