Rob Thomas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Kelly Thomas

Birth Place: Landstuhl, West Germany

Birthday: February 14, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Francis Capra
Francis Capra Signs On for Veronica Mars Movie

Francis Capra will reprise his role in the upcoming Veronica Mars film, creator Rob Thomas…

Kristen Bell, Chris Lowell
Percy Daggs III and Chris Lowell Join Veronica Mars Movie

Percy Daggs III and Chris Lowell will reprise their roles in the upcoming Veronica Mars fi…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop