Rob ThomasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Kelly Thomas

Birth Place: Landstuhl, West Germany

Birthday: February 14, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alexis Bledel, Lauren Graham
Gilmore Girls and Dawson's Creek Reunions Are (Finally) Happening!

It's the television reunion you've been waiting for: The cast and creator of Gilmore Girls…

Percy Daggs III
Exclusive: iZombie Stages a Veronica Mars Reunion

Veronica Mars alum Percy Daggs III will guest-star in an episode of The CW's upcoming comi…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 1:10pm
Veronica Mars HBOSGe

Former teen-sleuth Veronica Mars returns to her hometown of Neptune, California, to investigate a case during her ten-year high-school reunion.

Sat Jan 31 9:00pm
Veronica Mars HBOSGe

Former teen-sleuth Veronica Mars returns to her hometown of Neptune, California, to investigate a case during her ten-year high-school reunion.

Wed Feb 4 10:45pm
Veronica Mars HBO2

Former teen-sleuth Veronica Mars returns to her hometown of Neptune, California, to investigate a case during her ten-year high-school reunion.

Shop