Rob SchneiderCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert M. Schneider

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: October 31, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer, Director

User Rating: (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Schumer
Amy Schumer Takes Us Inside Her New Comedy Central Series

On Tuesday, the Last Comic Standing vet Amy Schumer debuts her very own series on Comedy C…

Rove LA
Rove LA Video: Why Does Big Bang's Kunal Nayyar Want to Marry Chelsea Handler?

The Big Bang Theory's Kunal Nayyar is happily married in real life, but that didn't stop t…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 8:00pm
Little Nicky ENC

A comic misfire about Satan's bumbling son (Adam Sandler), who is hell-bent on saving the world---and his father's life---by battling his two supremely evil brothers. Harvey Keitel plays the Prince of Darkness. Features cameos by “SNL” alums Dana Carve (more…)

Sun Mar 1 8:05am
The Waterboy MOMAX

This box-office bonanza casts Adam Sandler as an innocent from backwater Louisiana who goes from waterboy to college-football star. Mama: Kathy Bates. Vicki Vallencourt: Fairuza Balk. Coach Klein: Henry Winkler. Captain Insano: Paul Wight. Lynn Swann, Jimm (more…)

Mon Mar 2 2:15pm
Judge Dredd SHO2e

An all action tale set in the year 2139 AD in which Sylvester Stallone appears in the title role as a law-enforcer who takes no prisoners in his task of bringing law and order to a turbulent city.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop