Rob Schmidt Celebrity Watchlist

Rob Schmidt

Birth Name: Robert Schmidt

Birth Place: Slippery Rock, PA

Birthday: September 25, 1965, Libra

Profession: Director, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Schmidt
  • Birth Place: Slippery Rock, PA
  • Birthday: September 25, 1965, Libra
  • Profession: Director, Writer

Trending TonightSee all »