Rob RiggleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert A. Riggle Jr.

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: April 21, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, U.S. Marine officer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob Riggle Photos

  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Rob Riggle, Valerie Bertinelli, Contestant, Jane Lynch, Matthew Morrison and Sarah Chalke
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Rob Riggle, Yvette Nicole Brown, Valerie Bertinelli and Contestant
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Modern Family – Season 4 – “Career Day” – Rob Riggle
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family – Season 4 – “Career Day” – Julie Bowen, Rob Riggle
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family – Season 4 – “Flip Flop” – Rob Riggle, Ty Burrell
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • Wilfred - Season 2 - "Progress" - Elijah Wood, Rob Riggle and Steven Webster
    Photo By: Ray Michshaw/FX
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Full Court Dress" - Rob Riggle
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 2 - "Gary Promises Too Much" - Rob Riggle as Mitch and Ryan Malgarini as Tom
    Photo By: Mitchell Haddad/CBS
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 2 - "Gary Has a Dream" - Rob Riggle as Mitch and Kathryn Newton as Louise
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 2 - "Gary Has a Dream" - Rob Riggle as Mitch and Jay Mohr as Gary
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Daily Show - Senior War Correspondent, Rob Riggle - "Operation Silent Thunder"
    Photo By: Kevin Bleyer/Comedy Central
  • The Daily Show - Senior War Correspondent, Rob Riggle - "Operation Silent Thunder"
    Photo By: Kevin Bleyer/Comedy Central
  • The Daily Show - Rob Riggle
    Photo By: Comedy Central
  • The Daily Show - The Daily Show News Team - Dan Bakkedahl, Samantha Bee, Rob Riggle, Job Stewart, Jason Jones and John Oliver
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/Comedy Central

Related Galleries

People You Didn't Know Were on SNL

20 Photos | Mar 13, 2014

Shop