Rob ReinerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Reiner

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 6, 1945, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Activist

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Director
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Producer
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Director
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2007
Producer
2007
Director
2007
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Director
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Producer
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Director
2003
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1999
Director
1999
Actor
1999
Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Director
1996
Actor
1995
Director
1994
Actor
1994
Producer
1994
Producer
1992
Director
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Director
1990
Producer
1990
Director
1987
Producer
1987
Director
1986
Director
1985
Director
1984
Writer
1984
Musical Composer
1984
Actor
1977
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop