Rob Mariano Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Carlo Mariano

Birth Place: Canton, MA

Birthday: December 25, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Reality TV personality

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Mariano, Amber Mariano

Boston Rob and Amber Are Expecting Fourth Child

Survivor couple Rob and Amber Mariano are expecting their fourth child. "My wife Amber is so hot, I can't keep my hands… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Rob and Amber Mariano
Boston Rob and Amber Mariano Welcome Baby No. 3

Survivor couple Boston Rob and Amber Mariano welcomed their third daughter, Isabetta Rose, earlier t…

Dennis Anderson and Rob Mariano
Around the World in 80 Ways: Rob Mariano Returns to Reality TV – Where's the Finish Line?

He's competed on four seasons of Survivor. He's traveled the world at least twice for The Amazing Ra…

Phil Keoghan
Amazing Race's Phil Keoghan: We Have the Most Competitive Cast Yet

It's been 10 years since Phil Keoghan first set off on The Amazing Race — but don't show him picture…

Benjamin "Coach" Wade, Ozzy Lusth
Survivor: South Pacific: 3 Reasons We Already Want to Vote the Vets Off the Island

Blindside me once, shame on you. Blindside me twice, shame on me. Blindside me three times? That's w…

Amazing Race 19
Meet the Amazing Race 19 Cast

The youngest person to sail around the world will now race around the world.Zac Sunderland, who was…

Benjamin "Coach" Wade and Ozzy Lusth
Coach and Ozzy Returning to Survivor: South Pacific

Third time's the charm?Survivor also-rans Benjamin "Coach" Wade and Ozzy Lusth are the alums who wil…

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Carlo Mariano
  • Birth Place: Canton, MA
  • Birthday: December 25, 1975, Capricorn
  • Profession: Reality TV personality
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »