Rob Mariano Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Carlo Mariano

Birth Place: Canton, MA

Birthday: December 25, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Reality TV personality

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop