Rob Lowe Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Hepler Lowe

Birth Place: Charlottesville, VA

Birthday: March 17, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (282 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe to Star in NBC Comedy Pilot

Oct 16, 2014 9:24 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop