Rob Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(75 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blac Chyna, <em>Rob & Chyna</em>

Watch Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Learn the Sex of Their Baby

It's a girl for Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna! During Sunday's series premiere of Rob & Chyna, the sock designer and former stripper went to their doctor to discover the sex of their first child together. And though Rob admitted "I really want a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Blac Chyna Tweets Out Rob Kardashian's Number, Takes To Snapchat to Vent Over 'Bitches'
01:00 — The 28-year-old reality star is taking a page right out of her fiance's playbook!
Rob Kardashian Snapchats Blac Chyna's Bare Baby Bump in Bed!
00:50 — A source close to Rob tells ET the couple is not in a good place right now, though.
Rob Kardashian's Childhood Crush Was Kim Kardashian... What?!
01:13 — See for yourself in the latest preview clip for 'Rob and Chyna.'
Blac Chyna Tweets Out Rob Kardashian's Number, Takes to Snapchat to Vent Over 'Bitches'
00:59 — The 28-year-old reality star is taking a page right out of her fiance's playbook!

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansFree Khloe(Season 3, Episode 1) E!

Khloe gets a prison sentence for a parole violation, causing Kris to confront some unresolved issues concerning her late ex-husband.

I’ll Watch812 Watching
Fri Sep 30 2:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKourt's First Cover(Season 3, Episode 2) E!

A cover-shoot fiasco leads to friction between Kourtney and Kris; Rob adjusts to living with his girlfriend.

I’ll Watch164 Watching
Fri Sep 30 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansI'd Rather Go Naked...Or Shopping(Season 3, Episode 3) E!

Khloe agrees to do a nude campaign for PETA; Kim's out-of-control shopping habits cause concern among family members.

I’ll Watch161 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind