Rob Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(75 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blac Chyna, <em>Rob & Chyna</em>

Watch Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Learn the Sex of Their Baby

It's a girl for Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna! During Sunday's series premiere of Rob & Chyna, the sock designer and former stripper went to their doctor to discover the sex of their first child together. And though Rob admitted "I really want a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Why Everyone's Talking About Rob Kardashian
00:57 — The Kardashians are making headlines again, this time over baby shower drama!
Kim Kardashian Talks 'Family Drama' Between Rob Kardashian and Kylie Jenner
01:06 — Kim admits she was distracted by 'little family drama' to watch the Presidential debate.
EXCLUSIVE: Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna 'Not in a Good Place,' According to Source
01:16 — A source close to Rob tells ET that the couple currently defines their relationship very differently.
Rob & Blac Chyna : Everything You Need to Know
02:47 — Are Blac Chyna and Rob Kardashian broken up?! Get scoop on the expecting couple's rumor-filled relationship!

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 8:00pm
Rob & ChynaAre You Still Texting B#@tches?(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

The complicated relationship dynamic between Rob Kardashian and his soon-to-be bride Blac Chyna is followed in this series as the couple deal with their engagement, pregnancy and extended family. First up: Plans for raising their child together as married (more…)

I’ll Watch2787 Watching
Thu Sep 29 9:00pm
Rob & ChynaRob'ing the Cradle(Season 1, Episode 2) E!

Scott Disick offers to help Rob overcome his insecurities, while Chyna gets a taste of self-doubt during a trip to Cannes.

I’ll Watch185 Watching
Thu Sep 29 10:00pm
Rob & ChynaGoing Down to Chyna-town(Season 1, Episode 3) E!

Rob experiences discomfort in the spotlight when he and Chyna attend Khloe's birthday party. Then, he's held under scrutiny by Chyna's family, who he meets for the first time during a trip to Washington, D.C., during which he visits the strip club that gav (more…)

I’ll Watch132 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind