Rob Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(75 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Are Getting Their Own Series

In a SHOCKING development, Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna (aka Angela Kardashian) are getting their own six-part E! series. Just kidding, that's the most predictable thing in the world. The only shocking part is that it took this long. Rob & Chyna wi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Blac Chyna Flashes Engagement Ring After Rob Kardashian Deletes Every Instagram of Her
01:03 — Judging by the clips, the couple is still together.
Blac Chyna Flashes Engagement Ring After Rob Kardashian Deletes Every Instagram of Her
01:02 — Judging by the clips, the couple is still together.
The View Hot Topic: Why Did Rob Kardashian Delete Blac Chyna from His Instragram?
03:36 — Hot Topic: Rob Kardashian Deletes Instagram Posts
Rob Kardashian Deletes Pics of Blac Chyna from Instagram
01:00 — The E! star has wiped his account clean. Rob, who's expecting his first child with Blac Chyna, has taken down all images of his fiancee.

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 1:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThat Was Then This Is Now(Season 11, Episode 1) E!

In the Season 11 premiere, Kris is still hurting over public comments Caitlyn made about their marriage, which presents a dilemma for their daughters as they work to be supportive of both parents. Meanwhile, Kourtney focuses her attention on her kids after (more…)

I’ll Watch607 Watching
Thu Jul 28 2:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Price You Pay(Season 11, Episode 2) E!

Kourtney tries to establish a new status quo with Scott, but the rest of the family fear she'll give in to him too easily. Meanwhile, a business trip to Australia has Khloé thinking twice about how much she does for her sisters; and Kris braces for return (more…)

I’ll Watch247 Watching
Thu Jul 28 3:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansRites of Passage(Season 11, Episode 3) E!

Kris plans a special party for Kylie's graduation from high school; Kim experiences pregnancy cravings that take her halfway around the world, but it turns out that her jet-setting could be putting her at risk; and Khloé gets in touch with her psychic sid (more…)

I’ll Watch200 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »