Rob Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(75 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

HOLLYWOOD, CA - MAY 10:  Blac Chyna (L) and Rob Kardashian arrive for her Blac Chyna's birthday celebration and unveiling of her "Chymoji" Emoji Collection at Hard Rock Cafe, Hollywood, CA on May 10, 2016 in Hollywood, California.  (Photo by Gabriel Olsen/WireImage)

Blac Chyna Accuses Rob Kardashian of Cheating in First Rob & Chyna Trailer

Rob Kardashian is ready to step into the spotlight again, but after seeing the first trailer for his new reality show, Rob & Chyna, we worry he might regret it. The Keeping Up with the Kardashians spin-off stars Kardashian and his fiancĂ© Blac Chyna… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim K. Shares Super-Awkward Info About Kris Jenner
01:51 — The "Keeping Up with The Kardashians" star has a cringe-worthy report for Scott Disick and Khloe! Plus, is Kris Jenner's new fling too young?
Kim & Kourtney Kardashian Are at Each Other's Throats!
02:20 — The "Keeping Up with The Kardashians" stars get into a brutal shouting match! Is Kourtney being unreasonable? Find out!
Rob Kardashian: My Sister Is a Psycho!
01:46 — Rob Kardashian has emerged from obscurity to slam his sister Kim via Instagram. Worse? He unfriended his whole family!
Khloe Kardashian Gives Update On Lamar Odom Drama
01:07 — The "Keeping Up with The Kardashian" stars want to wish Lamar a happy birthday--but Khloe has some bad news about the former NBA player.

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 3:30am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKeeping Up: Kardashians on Vacation E!

Best-of moments from the Kardashian family vacations are recalled.

I’ll Watch165 Watching
Thu Aug 25 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBackdoor Bruiser(Season 8, Episode 14) E!

Khloe tries to figure out why she's having memory problems; Kris finds it odd that Kendall is spending so much time with the Jenner side of the family; and everyone gets in on the search for an old sex tape starring Bruce.

I’ll Watch1760 Watching
Thu Aug 25 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBaby Shower Blues(Season 8, Episode 15) E!

Although Kim says she doesn't want one, Khloe and Kourtney decide to throw a surprise baby shower for their pregnant sis. At the same time, Khloe's acting self-conscious about her body; and Kris and Kylie scheme to get rid of Bruce's gun.

I’ll Watch1487 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay