Rob Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(75 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blac Chyna, <em>Rob & Chyna</em>

Watch Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Learn the Sex of Their Baby

It's a girl for Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna! During Sunday's series premiere of Rob & Chyna, the sock designer and former stripper went to their doctor to discover the sex of their first child together. And though Rob admitted "I really want a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Blac Chyna Takes Rob Kardashian To Strip Club Where She Used to Dance -- See His Reaction!
00:56 — The 29-year-old reality star has concerns for his future daughter after visiting Chyna's previous job.
Rob Kardashian Shares Heartwarming Message To His Future Daughter
00:56 — Rob also has some concerns for his baby girl after visiting Chyna's old strip club job.
Blac Chyna Takes Rob Kardashian to Strip Club Where She Used to Dance
00:56 — The 29-year-old reality star has concerns for his future daughter after visiting Chyna's previous job.
Adrienne Bailon Clears Up Rob Kardashian Cheating Rumors
01:12 — The former Cheetah Girl says she can relate to Rob's insecurities.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 2:00am
Rob & ChynaAre You Still Texting B#@tches?(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

The complicated relationship dynamic between Rob Kardashian and his soon-to-be bride Blac Chyna is followed in this series as the couple deal with their engagement, pregnancy and extended family. First up: Plans for raising their child together as married (more…)

I’ll Watch2695 Watching
Sun Sep 25 3:00am
Rob & ChynaRob'ing the Cradle(Season 1, Episode 2) E!

Scott Disick offers to help Rob overcome his insecurities, while Chyna gets a taste of self-doubt during a trip to Cannes.

I’ll Watch170 Watching
Sun Sep 25 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansOh Baby!(Season 12, Episode 9) E!

Not only is Rob engaged, but he has more life-changing news to share with his family. Meanwhile, Kyle struggles to overcome anxiety that stems from her time in the spotlight.

I’ll Watch245 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet