Rob Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(87 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blac Chyna, <em>Rob & Chyna</em>

Watch Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Learn the Sex of Their Baby

It's a girl for Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna! During Sunday's series premiere of Rob & Chyna, the sock designer and former stripper went to their doctor to discover the sex of their first child together. And though Rob admitted "I really want a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Why Everyone's Talking About Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna... Again
01:00 — The mama-to-be tweeted out her fiancĂ©'s cell phone number.
Kim Kardashian Shares Home Videos With Dad Rob Kardashian on 13-Year Anniversary of His Death
01:00 — The 35-year-old reality star paid tribute to her father with a heartfelt tribute!
Rob Kardashian Apologizes to Kylie Jenner for Tweeting Out Her Number: 'I Was Just Being Petty'
01:13 — The 29-year-old reality star also addressed rumors of a split with Blac Chyna
Rob Kardashian Apologizes to Kylie Jenner for Tweeting Out Her Number: 'I Was Just Being Petty'
01:12 — The 29-year-old reality star also addressed rumors of a split with Blac Chyna

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 3:00pm
Rob & ChynaAre You Still Texting B#@tches?(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

The complicated relationship dynamic between Rob Kardashian and his soon-to-be bride Blac Chyna is followed in this series as the couple deal with their engagement, pregnancy and extended family. First up: Plans for raising their child together as married (more…)

I’ll Watch2829 Watching
Sat Oct 1 4:00pm
Rob & ChynaRob'ing the Cradle(Season 1, Episode 2) E!

Scott Disick offers to help Rob overcome his insecurities, while Chyna gets a taste of self-doubt during a trip to Cannes.

I’ll Watch186 Watching
Sat Oct 1 5:00pm
Rob & ChynaGoing Down to Chyna-town(Season 1, Episode 3) E!

Rob experiences discomfort in the spotlight when he and Chyna attend Khloe's birthday party. Then, he's held under scrutiny by Chyna's family, who he meets for the first time during a trip to Washington, D.C., during which he visits the strip club that gav (more…)

I’ll Watch135 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member