Rob KardashianCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop