Rob Kardashian Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Kardashians
See the Kardashians' Surreal Christmas Card

Every year, the Kardashians release a Christmas card, and this year's is a thing of beauty…

Cheryl Burke, Jack Osbourne
Dancing's Cheryl Burke: This Is "Definitely" the Most Competitive Season I've Done

According to veteran pro Cheryl Burke, the competition on this season of Dancing with the…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 8:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansRocking the Cradle(Season 9, Episode 20) E!

Scott shuts down and tries to run away when Kourtney surprises him with unexpected news: She's pregnant with baby No. 3. Meanwhile, Kim is busy ironing out the final details of her wedding when major drama erupts between her and Brody over the logistics of (more…)

Thu Mar 5 10:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKim's Journey to the Altar(Season 9, Episode 21) E!

The days leading up to Kim and Kanye's wedding find the couple hosting an adventure for their close friends and family, which takes everyone from Paris to Italy.

Sat Mar 7 7:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansA Thailand Vacation Part 2(Season 9, Episode 16) E!

Part 2 of 3. The family vacation to Thailand continues to be full of drama, beginning when Kendall and Kylie run off and can't be found. Meanwhile, Khloé is crumbling under the pressure of feeling like everyone expects her to be Rob's keeper; at the same (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop