Rob KardashianCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Kardashians
See the Kardashians' Surreal Christmas Card

Every year, the Kardashians release a Christmas card, and this year's is a thing of beauty…

Cheryl Burke, Jack Osbourne
Dancing's Cheryl Burke: This Is "Definitely" the Most Competitive Season I've Done

According to veteran pro┬áCheryl Burke, the competition on this season of┬áDancing with the…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop