Rob Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 17, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Kardashians
See the Kardashians' Surreal Christmas Card

Every year, the Kardashians release a Christmas card, and this year's is a thing of beauty. That is,…

Cheryl Burke, Jack Osbourne
Dancing's Cheryl Burke: This Is "Definitely" the Most Competitive Season I've Done

According to veteran pro Cheryl Burke, the competition on this season of Dancing with the Stars is t…

Bruce Jenner and Kris Jenner
Rob Kardashian Opens Up About Kris and Bruce Jenner's Split

One day after Kris Jenner and husband Bruce Jenner announced that they have split after 22 years of…

Bruce Jenner and Kris Jenner
Kris and Bruce Jenner Split After 22 Years of Marriage

Kris Jenner and husband Bruce Jenner have separated after 22 years of marriage, Us Weekly reports. "…

Rob Kardashian, Adrienne Bailon
Adrienne Bailon Regrets Getting Rob Kardashian Tattoo

Remember how your mother told you tattoos were permanent? Adrienne Bailon is learning that the hard…

Kim Kardashian, Kanye West
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West's Baby Name Revealed — and It Doesn't Start with a K!

Kim Kardashian is breaking away from the pack. Unlike almost all of her siblings — save for Rob — Ki…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing Away the Pounds

Check out the stars who have danced themselves to a smaller frame

Dancing with the Stars: Meet the Season 13 Cast!

See who’ll be hitting the parquet this fall