Rob James-Collier Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert James Collier

Birth Place: Salford, Greater Manchester, England

Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob James-Collier Photos

  • Downton Abbey - Season 4 - Rob James-Collier
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/Carnival Film/Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - John Henshaw, Matt Milne, Rob James-Collier, Allen Leech and Ed Speleers
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Rob James-Collier
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Joanne Froggatt, Rob James-Collier, Phyllis Logan, Jim Carter, Siobhan Finneran and Kevin Doyle
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Matt Milne, Joanne Froggatt and Rob James-Collier
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Siobhan Finneran as O'Brien and Rob James-Collier as Thomas
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Rob James-Collier as Thomas
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece

Related Galleries

TV Wigs: Tricks or Treats?

29 Photos | Oct 5, 2014