Rob James-Collier Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert James Collier

Birth Place: Salford, Greater Manchester, England

Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.