Rob James-CollierCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert James Collier

Birth Place: Salford, Greater Manchester, England

Birthday: September 23, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michelle Dockery, Julian Ovenden
Did Downton Abbey Lose Its Charm? Finale Rounds Out a Frustrating Season

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from the Season 4 finale of Downton Abbey. Read…

Michelle Dockery, Allen Leech
Downton Abbey Season 4 Scoop on Lady Mary, London and More

Pull out your dancing shoes, because Downton Abbey will be entering the Jazz Age.[Warning:…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 9:00pm
Downton Abbey on MasterpieceNew(Season 5, Episode 5) PBS

Rose makes a new acquaintance; Thomas appears ill; Edith's link to Marigold draws attention; and Robert and Bricker have a confrontation.

Sun Feb 8 7:00pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece(Season 5, Episode 5) PBS

Rose makes a new acquaintance; Thomas appears ill; Edith's link to Marigold draws attention; and Robert and Bricker have a confrontation.

Sun Feb 8 9:00pm
Downton Abbey on MasterpieceNew(Season 5, Episode 6) PBS

The police deepen their probe into Green's death; and Bates tells Anna the truth about his whereabouts on the day in question.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop