Rob Huebel Celebrity Watchlist

Rob Huebel

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Anderson Huebel

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: June 4, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob Huebel Photos

  • Jason Woliner, Paul Scheer, Aziz Ansari and Rob Huebel of Human Giant - 2007 MTV Movie Awards, June 3, 2007
    Photo By: Vince Bucci/Getty Images for MTV
  • Parks and Recreation - Season 6 - "Galentine's Day" - Rob Huebel, Aziz Ansari and Adam Scott
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Hart of Dixie - Season 2 - "I'm Moving On" - Rachel Bilson and Rob Huebel
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/The CW
  • Up All Night - Season 2 - "Another Saturday Night" - Maya Rudolph and Rob Huebel
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Up All Night - Season 2 - "Another Saturday Night" - Christina Applegate, Will Arnett, Maya Rudolph and Rob Huebel
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Up All Night - Season 2 - "Another Saturday Night" - Maya Rudolph and Rob Huebel
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Up All Night - Season 2 - "Jerry Duty" - Rob Huebel
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Traffic Light - Season 1 - "Best Man" - Guest star Rob Huebel and Nelson Franklin as Adam
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fix
  • Gary Unmarried - Season 2 - "Gary Promises Too Much" - Jay Mohr as Gary and Rob Huebel as Howard
    Photo By: Mitchell Haddad/CBS
  • The Office - Season 5 - "Company Picnic" - Amy Ryan as Holly Flax and Rob Huebel as A.J.
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC